MS Electrical Engineering Admission Fall-2020

Power

  Sr. # Name Father Name Remarks
  1 Joveria Siddiqui Zia Ur Rahman Provisionally Admitted
         
  2 Muhammad Mussab Jarral Abdul Saeed Khan Provisionally Admitted
         
  3 Muhammad Asif Nazir Ahmed Provisionally Admitted
         
  4 Haroon Ramzan Muhammad Ramzan Chughtai Provisionally Admitted
         
  5 Saad Zafar Khan Zafar Mehmod Provisionally Admitted
         
  6 Tayyib Liaqat Liaqat Ali Provisionally Admitted
         
  7 Usama Rafique Muhammad Rafique Mughal Provisionally Admitted
         
  8 Obed Ur Rehman Pirzada Pir Bashir Ahmed Tahir Provisionally Admitted
         
  9 Danyal Ibn E Khalil Muhammad Khalil Provisionally Admitted
         
  10 Mohsan Jawaid Zaffar Jawaid Provisionally Admitted
         
  11 Ehsan Ul Bari Mirza Mushtaq Ahmed Sajid Provisionally Admitted
         
  12 Umair Liaquat Liaqat Ali Provisionally Admitted
         
  13 Rimsha Khurshid Khurshid Ahmed Parwaz Provisionally Admitted
         
  14 Danish Mansoor Khan Mansoor Ahmed Khan Provisionally Admitted
  15 Muhammad Majeeb Sharif Chaudary Muhammad Sharif Provisionally Admitted
  16 Shammas Hayat Khezar Hayat Provisionally Admitted
  17 Usama Ali Sadar Hussain Provisionally Admitted
  18 Ali Haider Amjid Hussain Provisionally Admitted
  19 Nadeem Ahmed Muhammad Younis Provisionally Admitted
  20 Danyal Ahmed Danish Tufail Ahmed Gohar Provisionally Admitted
  21 Shozab ul Hassan Chaudhary Muhammad Akhtar Provisionally Admitted
  22 Muhammad Muneeb Mirza Naseem Jarral Provisionally Admitted
  23 Usama Riaz Riaz Ahmed Provisionally Admitted
  24 Muhammad Bin Hammad Hammad ur Rasheed Provisionally Admitted
  25 Inam Ch. Muhammad Mumtaz Chachi Provisionally Admitted
  26 Aqsa Sadiq Muhammad Sadiq Provisionally Admitted
  27 Ishaq Ayub Muhammad Ayub Provisionally Admitted
      Electronics  
  Sr. # Name Father Name Remarks
  1 Zohaib Ishtiaq Ratyal Ishtiaq Ahmed Ratyal Provisionally Admitted
  2 Syeda Eima Iftikhar Gardezi Syed Iftikhar Hussain Shah Provisionally Admitted
  3 Abu Bakar Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf Provisionally Admitted
  4 Maham Iftikhar Iftikhar Ahmed Mughal Provisionally Admitted
  5 Wajeeha Qayyum Chaudhary Abdul Qayyum Provisionally Admitted
         
  6 Muhammad Shafan Sheraz Umer Draz Provisionally Admitted
         
      Communication System  
  Sr. # Name Father Name Remarks
  1 Adil Hameed Abdul Hameed Provisionally Admitted
  2 M. Sabeel Shah Wazir Azam Provisionally Admitted
  3 Sami Nasim Nasim Tariq Provisionally Admitted
  4 Sania Yunus Muhammad Yunus Khan Provisionally Admitted
  5 Usama Hussain Khawar Hussain Provisionally Admitted
  6 Toqeer Hussain Shabbir Hussain Provisionally Admitted
  7 Bilal Manzoor Manzoor Ur Rehman Provisionally Admitted